Happy birthday to BTOB's Minhyuk

Birth Name: Lee Mink Hyuk
Stage Name: Minhyuk
Birthday: November 29, 1990 
Label: Cube entertainment
Group: BTOB
Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Visual
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Specialties: Writing lyrics, composing music, rap making, exercising, acrobatics
Instagram: @btob_2mh
Twitter: @ btob2mh

- He was a cast member of the second season of The Romantic & Idol
- He is good at sports
Source : dkpopnews[dot]net

No comments:

Post a Comment