Happy birthday to C-Clown's T.K


StageName: T.K. (티케이)
Birth Name: Lee MinWoo (이민우)
Birthday: December 20, 1995
Label: Yedang entertainment
Group: C-Clown
Position: Rapper
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 55 Kg
Blood Type: A
Instagram: @tkkkkkx
Twitter: @TKtopkid

- Was a trainee in CUBE and was suppose to debut in BTOB but was cancelled because of health issue
-His ideal type is Park Hasun from “Unstoppable High Kick”
- Went to China and decided to eat dumpings because his Chinese Friends said it was tasty and he ate a portion big enough for 5 people.
- He has a younger brother

Source : dkpopnews[dot]net
post from sitemap

1 comment: