Happy birthday to FT Island's Jaejin

Birth Name: Lee Jae Jin
Stage Name: Jaejin
Nickname: Volunteer
Label: FNC Music
Band: FT Island
Birthday: December 17, 1991
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: A
Talents: Bass Guitar, Listening to traditional music
Hobbies: Internet, Questioning
Instagram: @saico0111

Source : dkpopnews[dot]net
post from sitemap

No comments:

Post a Comment