Happy birthday to BEAST's Yoseob

Birth Name: Yang Yo Seob
Stage Name: Yoseob
Birthday: January 5, 1990
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Label: Cube entertainment
Group: BEAST
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 56 kg
Blood Type: B
Instagram: @yysbeast

- He is a former trainee of JYP Entertainment and M Boat Entertainment
- He is a high school friend of Kikwang
- He is a former back up dancer for Kikwang
- He did a song with B.A.P's Bang Yong Guk called "I Remember"
- He is known for her cuteness, small face and vocal talent

Source : dkpopnews[dot]net
post from sitemap

No comments:

Post a Comment