Happy birthday to Epik High's Mithra Jin

Stage Name: Mithra/ Mithra Jin
Birth Name: Choi Jin
Nickname: Sleeping T
Birthday: January 6, 1983
Birthplace: Goheung, South Korea
Label: YG entertainment
Group: Epik High
Position: Producer, Lyricist, MC, Maknae
Instruments: Drums
Instagram: @realmithrajin
Twitter: @ realmithrajin

- He was originally going to be a poet
Source : dkpopnews[dot]net
post from sitemap

No comments:

Post a Comment