Happy birthday to Cross Gene's Yongsuk

Stage Name: Yongseok (용석)
Birth Name: Kim Yong Seok
Gene Type: Mypace Gene
Label: Amuse Korea
Group: Cross Gene
Position: Main Vocalist , Maknae
Birthday: January 8, 1993
Nationality: Korean
Blood Type: AB
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 64 kg 

His Gene is the Mypace Gene which as the power to“regenerate the shriveled and faded. He is full of mischief and sense of humor to cure the depressed and instill the happiness.
Source : dkpopnews[dot]net
post from sitemap

No comments:

Post a Comment