Happy birthday to M.Pire's Haru

Stage Name: Haru (하루)
Real Name: Oh Hyunjun (오현준)
Birthdate: December 26, 1991
Label: Benjamin entertainment
Group: M.Pire
Height: 181cm
Weight: 64kg
Blood Type: A


- Did modelling before becoming a trainee
- Looks for a lover that is like a friend, prefers a good personality over looks
- Has shown to be a fan of fellow k-pop group VIXX
- Also named Shinwha as a group he looks up to due to their determination 
- Has appeared in a couple of MVs predebut

Source : dkpopnews[dot]net
post from sitemap

No comments:

Post a Comment